Чтобы персонализировать новости, необходимо авторизоваться.

Лига Европы

Лига Европы 2019-20. Квалификационный 2-й раунд
23.07.19
Арарат-Армения
2
Линкольн
0
30.07.19
Линкольн
1
Арарат-Армения
2
23.07.19
Торсхавн
2
Линфилд
2
01.08.19
Линфилд
1
Торсхавн
0
23.07.19
Шкендия
1
Дюделанж
2
30.07.19
Дюделанж
1
Шкендия
1
23.07.19
Санта-Колома
0
Астана
0
01.08.19
Астана
4
Санта-Колома
1
23.07.19
Тре Пенне
0
Судува
5
30.07.19
Судува
5
Тре Пенне
0
24.07.19
Слован Б
2
Ферроникели
1
30.07.19
Ферроникели
0
Слован Б
2
25.07.19
Пюник
2
Яблонец
1
01.08.19
Яблонец
0
Пюник
0
25.07.19
Вентспилс
4
Гзира Юнайтед
0
01.08.19
Гзира Юнайтед
2
Вентспилс
2
25.07.19
Габала
0
Динамо Тбилиси
2
01.08.19
Динамо Тбилиси
3
Габала
0
25.07.19
АЕК Ларнака
3
Левски
0
01.08.19
Левски
0
АЕК Ларнака
4
25.07.19
Партизани
0
Шериф
1
01.08.19
Шериф
1
Партизани
1
25.07.19
Утрехт
1
Зриньски
1
01.08.19
Зриньски
2
Утрехт
1
25.07.19
Чихура
1
Абердин
1
01.08.19
Абердин
5
Чихура
0
25.07.19
Гонвед
0
Университатя
0
01.08.19
Университатя
0
Гонвед
0 (3
25.07.19
Арсенал Т
0
Нефтчи
1
01.08.19
Нефтчи
3
Арсенал Т
0
25.07.19
Хёугесунн
2
Штурм
0
01.08.19
Штурм
2
Хёугесунн
1
25.07.19
Лехия
2
Брондбю
1
01.08.19
Брондбю
4
Лехия
1
25.07.19
Малатьяспор
2
Олимпия Любляна
2
01.08.19
Олимпия Любляна
0
Малатьяспор
1
25.07.19
Флора
1
А.Франкфурт
2
01.08.19
А.Франкфурт
2
Флора
1
25.07.19
Мольде
0
Чукарички
0
31.07.19
Чукарички
1
Мольде
3
25.07.19
Млада Болеслав
1
Ордабасы
1
01.08.19
Ордабасы
2
Млада Болеслав
3
25.07.19
Алашкерт
0
ФКСБ
3
01.08.19
ФКСБ
2
Алашкерт
3
25.07.19
Шахтер Солигорск
2
Эсбьерг
0
01.08.19
Эсбьерг
0
Шахтер Солигорск
0
25.07.19
Хапоэль Б-Ш
2
Кайрат
0
01.08.19
Кайрат
1
Хапоэль Б-Ш
1
25.07.19
ЦСКА София
1
Осиек
0
01.08.19
Осиек
1
ЦСКА София
0 (3
25.07.19
Локомотив Пловдив
2
Спартак Тр
0
01.08.19
Спартак Тр
3
Локомотив Пловдив
1
25.07.19
Коннахс Куэй
0
Партизан
1
01.08.19
Партизан
3
Коннахс Куэй
0
25.07.19
Норрчёпинг
2
Лиепая
0
01.08.19
Лиепая
0
Норрчёпинг
1
25.07.19
МОЛ Види
1
Вадуц
0
01.08.19
Вадуц
2
МОЛ Види
0
25.07.19
Пьяст
3
Рига
2
01.08.19
Рига
2
Пьяст
1
25.07.19
Люцерн
1
Клаксвик
0
01.08.19
Клаксвик
0
Люцерн
1
25.07.19
Дунайска Стреда
1
Атромитос
2
01.08.19
Атромитос
3
Дунайска Стреда
2
25.07.19
Гент
6
Вииторул
3
01.08.19
Вииторул
2
Гент
1
25.07.19
АЗ
0
Хеккен
0
01.08.19
Хеккен
0
АЗ
3
25.07.19
Арис
0
АЕЛ
0
01.08.19
АЕЛ
0
Арис
1
25.07.19
Женнес
0
Гимарайнш
1
01.08.19
Гимарайнш
4
Женнес
0
25.07.19
Домжале
2
Мальмё
2
01.08.19
Мальмё
3
Домжале
2
25.07.19
Будучность
1
Заря
3
01.08.19
Заря
1
Будучность
0
25.07.19
Рейнджерс
2
Прогресс
0
01.08.19
Прогресс
0
Рейнджерс
0
25.07.19
Страсбур
3
Маккаби Хайфа
1
01.08.19
Маккаби Хайфа
2
Страсбур
1
25.07.19
Вулверхэмптон
2
Крузейдерс
0
01.08.19
Крузейдерс
1
Вулверхэмптон
4
25.07.19
Эспаньол
4
Стьярнан
0
01.08.19
Стьярнан
1
Эспаньол
3
25.07.19
Легия
1
КуПС
0
01.08.19
КуПС
0
Легия
0
25.07.19
Торино
3
Дебрецен
0
01.08.19
Дебрецен
1
Торино
4
25.07.19
Шэмрок Роверс
2
Аполлон Л
1
01.08.19
Аполлон Л
3
Шэмрок Роверс
1
25.07.19
Валюр
1
Лудогорец
1
01.08.19
Лудогорец
4
Валюр
0
Лига Европы 2019-20. Плей-офф раунд
22.08.19
Астана
3
БАТЭ
0
29.08.19 20:00
БАТЭ
-
Астана
-
22.08.19
Арарат-Армения
2
Дюделанж
1
29.08.19 20:00
Дюделанж
-
Арарат-Армения
-
22.08.19
Мальмё
3
Бней Иегуда
0
29.08.19 20:00
Бней Иегуда
-
Мальмё
-
22.08.19
Судува
0
Ференцварош
0
29.08.19 20:00
Ференцварош
-
Судува
-
22.08.19
Фейеноорд
3
Хапоэль Б-Ш
0
29.08.19 20:00
Хапоэль Б-Ш
-
Фейеноорд
-
22.08.19
Лудогорец
0
Марибор
0
29.08.19 20:00
Марибор
-
Лудогорец
-
22.08.19
Копенгаген
3
Рига
1
29.08.19 20:00
Рига
-
Копенгаген
-
22.08.19 21:00
Легия
0
Рейнджерс
0
29.08.19 20:00
Рейнджерс
-
Легия
-
22.08.19 21:00
АЕК
1
Трабзонспор
3
29.08.19 20:00
Трабзонспор
-
АЕК
-
22.08.19 21:30
ФКСБ
0
Гимарайнш
0
29.08.19 20:00
Гимарайнш
-
ФКСБ
-
22.08.19 21:30
ПСВ Эйндховен
1
Аполлон Л
0
29.08.19 20:00
Аполлон Л
-
ПСВ Эйндховен
-
22.08.19 21:30
Гент
0
Риека
1
29.08.19 20:00
Риека
-
Гент
-
22.08.19 21:30
Страсбур
1
А.Франкфурт
0
29.08.19 20:00
А.Франкфурт
-
Страсбур
-
22.08.19 21:30
АЗ
0
Антверпен
1
29.08.19 20:00
Антверпен
-
АЗ
-
22.08.19 21:45
Брага
0
Спартак
0
29.08.19 20:00
Спартак
-
Брага
-
22.08.19 21:45
Линфилд
2
Карабах
1
29.08.19 20:00
Карабах
-
Линфилд
-
22.08.19 21:45
Селтик
0
АИК
0
29.08.19 20:00
АИК
-
Селтик
-
22.08.19 22:00
Торино
0
Вулверхэмптон
0
29.08.19 20:00
Вулверхэмптон
-
Торино
-
22.08.19 22:00
Эспаньол
0
Заря
1
29.08.19 20:00
Заря
-
Эспаньол
-
22.08.19 22:00
Партизан
0
Мольде
1
29.08.19 20:00
Мольде
-
Партизан
-
22.08.19 22:00
Слован Б
0
ПАОК
0
29.08.19 20:00
ПАОК
-
Слован Б
-
Вверх